1
|
|
So. 04.10. 16:30
|
|
TB Roding
|
- |
TV Altdorf
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Roding, Rundturnhalle Adolf-Kolping-Str.16 93426 Roding
|
|
|
3
|
|
Sa. 17.10. 16:30
|
|
ESV Regensburg
|
- |
TV Altdorf
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 Dechbettener Brücke 2 93051 Regensburg
|
|
|
4
|
|
Sa. 24.10. 16:30
|
|
TV Altdorf
|
- |
HSG Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule Hagenhausener Str. 5 90518 Altdorf
|
|
|
5
|
|
Sa. 31.10. 18:30
|
|
SV Obertraubling
|
- |
TV Altdorf
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Obertraubling, Leo Graß Sportzentrum Walhalla-Str. 22 93083 Obertraubling
|
|
|
6
|
|
So. 08.11. 16:00
|
|
TV Altdorf
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule Hagenhausener Str. 5 90518 Altdorf
|
|
|
7
|
|
So. 15.11. 15:00
|
|
SV Buckenhofen
|
- |
TV Altdorf
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium Ruhalmstr. 91301 Forchheim
|
|
|
8
|
|
So. 22.11. 15:30
|
|
TV Erlangen-Bruck III
|
- |
TV Altdorf
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle Noether-str. 49c 91058 Erlangen
|
|
|
9
|
|
So. 29.11. 16:00
|
|
TV Altdorf
|
- |
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule Hagenhausener Str. 5 90518 Altdorf
|
|
|
10
|
|
So. 06.12. 17:00
|
|
TS Herzogenaurach
|
- |
TV Altdorf
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium Burgstaller Weg 20 91074 Herzogenaurach
|
|
|
11
|
|
Sa. 12.12. 18:30
|
|
TV Altdorf
|
- |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule Hagenhausener Str. 5 90518 Altdorf
|
|
|
12
|
|
Sa. 19.12. 19:00
|
|
HG Amberg
|
- |
TV Altdorf
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium Krumbacher Str. 2a 92224 Amberg
|
|
|
13
|
|
Sa. 09.01. 18:30
|
|
TV Altdorf
|
- |
HC Forchheim 2011
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule Hagenhausener Str. 5 90518 Altdorf
|
|
|
14
|
|
So. 17.01. 16:00
|
|
TV Altdorf
|
- |
TB Roding
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule Hagenhausener Str. 5 90518 Altdorf
|
|
|
17
|
|
Sa. 06.02. 19:30
|
|
HSG Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld
|
- |
TV Altdorf
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark Nabburger Str. 50 92521 Schwarzenfeld
|
|
|
18
|
|
Sa. 13.02. 18:30
|
|
TV Altdorf
|
- |
SV Obertraubling
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule Hagenhausener Str. 5 90518 Altdorf
|
|
|
16
|
|
So. 21.02. 16:00
|
|
TV Altdorf
|
- |
ESV Regensburg
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule Hagenhausener Str. 5 90518 Altdorf
|
|
|
19
|
|
So. 28.02. 19:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
- |
TV Altdorf
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle Schulstr. 91093 Heßdorf-Hannberg
|
|
|
21
|
|
Sa. 13.03. 12:00
|
|
TV Altdorf
|
- |
TV Erlangen-Bruck III
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule Hagenhausener Str. 5 90518 Altdorf
|
|
|
22
|
|
Sa. 20.03. 18:00
|
|
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg
|
- |
TV Altdorf
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle Dieselstr. 29 92237 Sulzbach-Rosenberg
|
|
|
23
|
|
Sa. 27.03. 16:30
|
|
TV Altdorf
|
- |
TS Herzogenaurach
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule Hagenhausener Str. 5 90518 Altdorf
|
|
|
20
|
|
So. 04.04. 14:00
|
|
TV Altdorf
|
- |
SV Buckenhofen
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule Hagenhausener Str. 5 90518 Altdorf
|
|
|
24
|
|
Sa. 10.04. 18:00
|
|
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz
|
- |
TV Altdorf
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle Place de Laneuveville 91275 Auerbach
|
|
|
25
|
|
Sa. 17.04. 16:30
|
|
TV Altdorf
|
- |
HG Amberg
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule Hagenhausener Str. 5 90518 Altdorf
|
|
|
26
|
|
Sa. 24.04. 18:00
|
|
HC Forchheim 2011
|
- |
TV Altdorf
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule Pestalozzistr. 2 91301 Forchheim
|
|
|