1
|
|
So. 27.09. 16:30
|
|
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II
|
- |
HC Forchheim 2011
|
|
17 |
: |
26 |
|
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle Dieselstr. 29 92237 Sulzbach-Rosenberg
|
|
|
2
|
|
Sa. 10.10. 16:30
|
|
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II
|
- |
TSV Röthenbach
|
|
20 |
: |
22 |
|
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle Dieselstr. 29 92237 Sulzbach-Rosenberg
|
|
|
3
|
|
Sa. 17.10. 17:00
|
|
HG Amberg
|
- |
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II
|
|
28 |
: |
25 |
|
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium Krumbacher Str. 2a 92224 Amberg
|
|
|
4
|
|
Sa. 24.10. 14:30
|
|
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II
|
- |
HSG Naabtal
|
|
24 |
: |
27 |
|
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle Dieselstr. 29 92237 Sulzbach-Rosenberg
|
|
|
5
|
|
Sa. 31.10. 18:30
|
|
TV Altdorf
|
- |
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II
|
|
33 |
: |
28 |
|
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule Hagenhausener Str. 5 90518 Altdorf
|
|
|
6
|
|
So. 15.11. 14:30
|
|
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II
|
- |
TS Herzogenaurach II
|
|
18 |
: |
21 |
|
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle Dieselstr. 29 92237 Sulzbach-Rosenberg
|
|
|
7
|
|
Sa. 21.11. 19:00
|
|
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten
|
- |
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II
|
|
21 |
: |
21 |
|
Pyrbaum, Schulsporthalle Schulstr. 10 90602 Pyrbaum
|
|
|
8
|
|
Sa. 28.11. 16:30
|
|
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II
|
- |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach
|
|
21 |
: |
18 |
|
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle Dieselstr. 29 92237 Sulzbach-Rosenberg
|
|
|
9
|
|
So. 06.12. 18:00
|
|
SV Buckenhofen
|
- |
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II
|
|
26 |
: |
14 |
|
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule Pestalozzistr. 2 91301 Forchheim
|
|
|
10
|
|
Sa. 12.12. 18:30
|
|
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II
|
- |
HC Weiden
|
|
26 |
: |
22 |
|
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle Dieselstr. 29 92237 Sulzbach-Rosenberg
|
|
|
11
|
|
So. 10.01. 16:00
|
|
TSV Winkelhaid II
|
- |
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II
|
|
29 |
: |
20 |
|
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage Sportparkstr. 2 90610 Winkelhaid
|
|
|
12
|
|
Sa. 16.01. 15:30
|
|
HC Forchheim 2011
|
- |
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II
|
|
34 |
: |
20 |
|
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule Pestalozzistr. 2 91301 Forchheim
|
|
|
13
|
|
So. 24.01. 18:00
|
|
TSV Röthenbach
|
- |
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II
|
|
20 |
: |
11 |
|
Röthenbach, Steinberghalle Geschw.Scholl-Platz 1 90552 Röthenbach
|
|
|
15
|
|
Sa. 13.02. 18:00
|
|
HSG Naabtal
|
- |
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II
|
|
19 |
: |
20 |
|
Schwandorf, Oberpfalz-Halle Schwimmbadstr. 4 92421 Schwandorf
|
|
|
16
|
|
Sa. 27.02. 18:30
|
|
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II
|
- |
TV Altdorf
|
|
20 |
: |
25 |
|
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle Dieselstr. 29 92237 Sulzbach-Rosenberg
|
|
|
14
|
|
Fr. 04.03. 20:30
|
|
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II
|
- |
HG Amberg
|
|
16 |
: |
15 |
|
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Sporthalle Realschule Erlheimer Weg 10 92237 Sulzbach-Rosenberg
|
|
|
17
|
|
So. 06.03. 14:30
|
|
TS Herzogenaurach II
|
- |
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II
|
|
28 |
: |
29 |
|
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium Burgstaller Weg 20 91074 Herzogenaurach
|
|
|
18
|
|
Sa. 12.03. 16:30
|
|
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II
|
- |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten
|
|
14 |
: |
23 |
|
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Sporthalle Realschule Erlheimer Weg 10 92237 Sulzbach-Rosenberg
|
|
|
19
|
|
Sa. 19.03. 18:00
|
|
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach
|
- |
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II
|
|
30 |
: |
29 |
|
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle Im Centrum 5 92353 Postbauer-Heng
|
|
|
20
|
|
Sa. 02.04. 16:30
|
|
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II
|
- |
SV Buckenhofen
|
|
18 |
: |
18 |
|
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Sporthalle Realschule Erlheimer Weg 10 92237 Sulzbach-Rosenberg
|
|
|
21
|
|
Sa. 09.04. 14:30
|
|
HC Weiden
|
- |
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II
|
|
36 |
: |
28 |
|
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule Kurt-Schumacher-Allee 8 92637 Weiden
|
|
|
22
|
|
Sa. 16.04. 16:00
|
|
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II
|
- |
TSV Winkelhaid II
|
|
21 |
: |
26 |
|
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Sporthalle Realschule Erlheimer Weg 10 92237 Sulzbach-Rosenberg
|
|
|