1
|
|
Sa. 01.10. 16:00
|
|
TS Herzogenaurach III
|
- |
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg III
|
|
22 |
: |
31 |
|
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule Burgstaller Weg 16 91074 Herzogenaurach
|
|
|
2
|
|
Sa. 08.10. 18:00
|
|
SC Uttenreuth
|
- |
TS Herzogenaurach III
|
|
27 |
: |
27 |
|
Spardorf, Sporthalle im Schulzentrum Buckenhofenerstr. 5 91080 Spardorf
|
|
|
3
|
|
Sa. 15.10. 16:00
|
|
TS Herzogenaurach III
|
- |
HC Forchheim 2011 III
|
|
23 |
: |
27 |
|
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule Burgstaller Weg 16 91074 Herzogenaurach
|
|
|
4
|
|
Sa. 22.10. 18:00
|
|
SpVgg Diepersdorf
|
- |
TS Herzogenaurach III
|
|
36 |
: |
24 |
|
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle Diepersdorfer-Hauptstr. 40 91227 Diepersdorf
|
|
|
5
|
|
Sa. 05.11. 16:00
|
|
TS Herzogenaurach III
|
- |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II
|
|
9 |
: |
24 |
|
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule Burgstaller Weg 16 91074 Herzogenaurach
|
|
|
6
|
|
Sa. 12.11. 16:00
|
|
TS Herzogenaurach III
|
- |
SV Buckenhofen II
|
|
16 |
: |
30 |
|
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule Burgstaller Weg 16 91074 Herzogenaurach
|
|
|
7
|
|
So. 20.11. 12:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach III
|
- |
TS Herzogenaurach III
|
|
20 |
: |
15 |
|
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle Schulstr. 91093 Heßdorf-Hannberg
|
|
|
8
|
|
So. 04.12. 14:00
|
|
TS Herzogenaurach III
|
- |
DJK Neumarkt
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium Burgstaller Weg 20 91074 Herzogenaurach
|
|
|
9
|
|
Sa. 10.12. 18:00
|
|
TV Altdorf II
|
- |
TS Herzogenaurach III
|
|
X |
: |
0 |
|
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule Hagenhausener Str. 5 90518 Altdorf
|
|
|
10
|
|
Sa. 21.01. 14:00
|
|
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg III
|
- |
TS Herzogenaurach III
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle Dieselstr. 29 92237 Sulzbach-Rosenberg
|
|
|
11
|
|
Sa. 28.01. 18:00
|
|
TS Herzogenaurach III
|
- |
SC Uttenreuth
|
|
28 |
: |
34 |
|
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule Burgstaller Weg 16 91074 Herzogenaurach
|
|
|
12
|
|
So. 05.02. 16:15
|
|
HC Forchheim 2011 III
|
- |
TS Herzogenaurach III
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle Kaiser-Heinrich-Str. 42 91301 Forchheim
|
|
|
13
|
|
Sa. 11.02. 16:00
|
|
TS Herzogenaurach III
|
- |
SpVgg Diepersdorf
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule Burgstaller Weg 16 91074 Herzogenaurach
|
|
|
14
|
|
So. 05.03. 16:00
|
|
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II
|
- |
TS Herzogenaurach III
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle Roseggerstr. 22 91257 Pegnitz
|
|
|
15
|
|
So. 12.03. 13:00
|
|
SV Buckenhofen II
|
- |
TS Herzogenaurach III
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium Ruhalmstr. 91301 Forchheim
|
|
|
16
|
|
So. 19.03. 16:00
|
|
TS Herzogenaurach III
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach III
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium Burgstaller Weg 20 91074 Herzogenaurach
|
|
|
17
|
|
Sa. 25.03. 18:00
|
|
DJK Neumarkt
|
- |
TS Herzogenaurach III
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium Woffenbacher Str. 33 92318 Neumarkt
|
|
|
18
|
|
Sa. 15.04. 16:00
|
|
TS Herzogenaurach III
|
- |
TV Altdorf II
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule Burgstaller Weg 16 91074 Herzogenaurach
|
|
|