1
|
|
So. 29.09. 12:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II
|
- |
TV Wackersdorf
|
|
22 |
: |
29 |
|
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle Schulstr. 91093 Heßdorf-Hannberg
|
|
|
2
|
|
So. 13.10. 17:00
|
|
HG Eckental
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II
|
|
34 |
: |
30 |
|
Eckental, Sporthalle Gymnasium Neunkirchener Str. 1 90542 Eckental-Eschenau
|
|
|
3
|
|
So. 20.10. 12:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II
|
- |
SG Erlangen/Baiersdorf
|
|
28 |
: |
23 |
|
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle Schulstr. 91093 Heßdorf-Hannberg
|
|
|
4
|
|
So. 27.10. 13:00
|
|
SV Buckenhofen II
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II
|
|
19 |
: |
18 |
|
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium Ruhalmstr. 91301 Forchheim
|
|
|
5
|
|
So. 03.11. 11:15
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II
|
- |
HC Forchheim 2011 II
|
|
32 |
: |
25 |
|
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal Schallershoferstr. 20 91056 Erlangen
|
|
|
6
|
|
So. 10.11. 16:30
|
|
TS Herzogenaurach
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II
|
|
39 |
: |
27 |
|
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium Burgstaller Weg 20 91074 Herzogenaurach
|
|
|
7
|
|
So. 17.11. 12:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II
|
- |
HC Hersbruck
|
|
19 |
: |
21 |
|
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle Schulstr. 91093 Heßdorf-Hannberg
|
|
|
8
|
|
So. 24.11. 16:00
|
|
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II
|
|
24 |
: |
21 |
|
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle Place de Laneuveville 91275 Auerbach
|
|
|
9
|
|
So. 01.12. 14:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II
|
- |
HG Hemau/Beratzhausen
|
|
22 |
: |
23 |
|
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle Schulstr. 91093 Heßdorf-Hannberg
|
|
|
10
|
|
So. 12.01. 14:00
|
|
TV Wackersdorf
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II
|
|
29 |
: |
27 |
|
Wackersdorf, Schulsporthalle Hauptstr. 20 92442 Wackersdorf
|
|
|
11
|
|
So. 26.01. 14:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II
|
- |
HG Eckental
|
|
24 |
: |
25 |
|
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle Schulstr. 91093 Heßdorf-Hannberg
|
|
|
12
|
|
Sa. 01.02. 17:00
|
|
SG Erlangen/Baiersdorf
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II
|
|
20 |
: |
23 |
|
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule Am Igelsdorfer Weg 2 91083 Baiersdorf
|
|
|
13
|
|
So. 09.02. 12:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II
|
- |
SV Buckenhofen II
|
|
32 |
: |
19 |
|
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle Schulstr. 91093 Heßdorf-Hannberg
|
|
|
14
|
|
Sa. 15.02. 19:30
|
|
HC Forchheim 2011 II
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II
|
|
26 |
: |
35 |
|
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule Pestalozzistr. 2 91301 Forchheim
|
|
|
15
|
|
Sa. 29.02. 16:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II
|
- |
TS Herzogenaurach
|
|
26 |
: |
42 |
|
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal Schallershoferstr. 20 91056 Erlangen
|
|
|
16
|
|
Sa. 07.03. 19:30
|
|
HC Hersbruck
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II
|
|
24 |
: |
18 |
|
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum Happurger Str. 9 91217 Hersbruck
|
|
|
17
|
|
Sa. 14.03. 14:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II
|
- |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle Schulstr. 91093 Heßdorf-Hannberg
|
|
|
18
|
|
Sa. 21.03. 18:00
|
|
HG Hemau/Beratzhausen
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach II
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle August-Glockner-Ring 1 93155 Hemau
|
|
|