1
|
|
Sa. 22.09. 18:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
- |
TS Herzogenaurach
|
|
25 |
: |
24 |
|
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle Schulstr. 91093 Heßdorf-Hannberg
|
|
|
2
|
|
Sa. 06.10. 17:30
|
|
ESV Regensburg
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
|
31 |
: |
25 |
|
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 Dechbettener Brücke 2 93051 Regensburg
|
|
|
3
|
|
Sa. 13.10. 16:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
- |
HC Erlangen III
|
|
22 |
: |
29 |
|
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle Schulstr. 91093 Heßdorf-Hannberg
|
|
|
4
|
|
Sa. 20.10. 19:00
|
|
HC Weiden
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
|
30 |
: |
29 |
|
Weiden, Mehrzweckhalle SpVgg Weiden Am langen Steg 17 92637 Weiden
|
|
|
5
|
|
Sa. 27.10. 18:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
- |
SG Naabtal
|
|
27 |
: |
23 |
|
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal Schallershoferstr. 20 91056 Erlangen
|
|
|
6
|
|
So. 04.11. 13:30
|
|
TV Erlangen-Bruck III
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
|
20 |
: |
25 |
|
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle Noether-str. 49c 91058 Erlangen
|
|
|
7
|
|
Sa. 10.11. 20:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
- |
HC Forchheim 2011
|
|
25 |
: |
25 |
|
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal Schallershoferstr. 20 91056 Erlangen
|
|
|
8
|
|
Sa. 17.11. 00:00
|
|
TSV Neutraubling
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
So. 02.12. 16:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
- |
TV Altdorf
|
|
31 |
: |
23 |
|
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle Schulstr. 91093 Heßdorf-Hannberg
|
|
|
10
|
|
Sa. 08.12. 14:00
|
|
SG Regensburg II
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
|
20 |
: |
18 |
|
Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle Alfons-Auer-Str. 24 93053 Regensburg
|
|
|
11
|
|
So. 16.12. 16:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
- |
HSG Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld
|
|
33 |
: |
25 |
|
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle Schulstr. 91093 Heßdorf-Hannberg
|
|
|
12
|
|
Sa. 26.01. 18:00
|
|
TS Herzogenaurach
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
|
20 |
: |
22 |
|
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium Burgstaller Weg 20 91074 Herzogenaurach
|
|
|
13
|
|
Sa. 02.02. 20:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
- |
ESV Regensburg
|
|
17 |
: |
22 |
|
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal Schallershoferstr. 20 91056 Erlangen
|
|
|
14
|
|
So. 10.02. 15:00
|
|
HC Erlangen III
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
|
26 |
: |
21 |
|
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle Schillerstr. 56 91054 Erlangen
|
|
|
15
|
|
Sa. 16.02. 20:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
- |
HC Weiden
|
|
40 |
: |
27 |
|
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal Schallershoferstr. 20 91056 Erlangen
|
|
|
16
|
|
So. 24.02. 15:00
|
|
SG Naabtal
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
|
24 |
: |
25 |
|
Schwandorf, Oberpfalz-Halle Schwimmbadstr. 4 92421 Schwandorf
|
|
|
17
|
|
Sa. 09.03. 18:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
- |
TV Erlangen-Bruck III
|
|
32 |
: |
27 |
|
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal Schallershoferstr. 20 91056 Erlangen
|
|
|
18
|
|
Sa. 16.03. 17:30
|
|
HC Forchheim 2011
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
|
23 |
: |
26 |
|
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule Pestalozzistr. 2 91301 Forchheim
|
|
|
19
|
|
So. 24.03. 18:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
- |
TSV Neutraubling
|
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
20
|
|
Sa. 30.03. 18:30
|
|
TV Altdorf
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
|
29 |
: |
27 |
|
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule Hagenhausener Str. 5 90518 Altdorf
|
|
|
21
|
|
So. 07.04. 16:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
- |
SG Regensburg II
|
|
18 |
: |
29 |
|
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle Schulstr. 91093 Heßdorf-Hannberg
|
|
|
22
|
|
Sa. 13.04. 18:00
|
|
HSG Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach
|
|
33 |
: |
23 |
|
Nabburg, Sporthalle Gymnasium Eichenweg 3 92507 Nabburg
|
|
|