1
|
|
Sa. 30.09. 17:00
|
|
TS Herzogenaurach III
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach III
|
|
38 |
: |
22 |
|
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule Burgstaller Weg 16 91074 Herzogenaurach
|
|
|
2
|
|
Sa. 14.10. 17:40
|
|
HC Hersbruck II
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach III
|
|
28 |
: |
18 |
|
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum Happurger Str. 9 91217 Hersbruck
|
|
|
5
|
|
Sa. 28.10. 18:00
|
|
SC Uttenreuth
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach III
|
|
35 |
: |
23 |
|
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle Noether-str. 49c 91058 Erlangen
|
|
|
8
|
|
So. 19.11. 12:00
|
|
TV Altdorf II
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach III
|
|
20 |
: |
20 |
|
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule Hagenhausener Str. 5 90518 Altdorf
|
|
|
9
|
|
So. 26.11. 11:45
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach III
|
- |
TSV Röthenbach
|
|
20 |
: |
30 |
|
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal Schallershoferstr. 20 91056 Erlangen
|
|
|
7
|
|
So. 10.12. 14:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach III
|
- |
HC Forchheim 2011 II
|
|
22 |
: |
31 |
|
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle Schulstr. 91093 Heßdorf-Hannberg
|
|
|
10
|
|
Sa. 16.12. 18:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach III
|
- |
TS Herzogenaurach III
|
|
29 |
: |
31 |
|
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle Schulstr. 91093 Heßdorf-Hannberg
|
|
|
6
|
|
So. 14.01. 14:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach III
|
- |
SG Erlangen/Baiersdorf II
|
|
23 |
: |
19 |
|
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle Schulstr. 91093 Heßdorf-Hannberg
|
|
|
11
|
|
Sa. 20.01. 20:30
|
|
HC Forchheim 2011 II
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach III
|
|
X |
: |
0 |
|
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule Pestalozzistr. 2 91301 Forchheim
|
|
|
12
|
|
So. 28.01. 18:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach III
|
- |
HC Hersbruck II
|
|
19 |
: |
45 |
|
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle Schulstr. 91093 Heßdorf-Hannberg
|
|
|
14
|
|
So. 25.02. 18:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach III
|
- |
SC Uttenreuth
|
|
34 |
: |
27 |
|
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle Schulstr. 91093 Heßdorf-Hannberg
|
|
|
15
|
|
So. 04.03. 13:00
|
|
SG Erlangen/Baiersdorf II
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach III
|
|
26 |
: |
19 |
|
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule Am Igelsdorfer Weg 2 91083 Baiersdorf
|
|
|
17
|
|
So. 18.03. 14:00
|
|
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach III
|
- |
TV Altdorf II
|
|
31 |
: |
28 |
|
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle Schulstr. 91093 Heßdorf-Hannberg
|
|
|
18
|
|
So. 25.03. 18:00
|
|
TSV Röthenbach
|
- |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach III
|
|
25 |
: |
17 |
|
Röthenbach, Steinberghalle Geschw.Scholl-Platz 1 90552 Röthenbach
|
|
|